Tara Consultants Private Limited
Tara Consultants Private Limited
Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Fiber Patch Cord

Leading Manufacturer of patch cord sc- sc simplex upc 3 mtr., patch cord lc - lc simplex upc 3 mtr., patch cord lc-lc upc 1 mtr, patch cord single mode lc-lc upc- 5 mtr, patch cord single mode lc-lc upc- 10 mtr and patch cord duplex lc-lc upc- 3 mtr from New Delhi.

Patch Cord SC- SC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.

Patch Cord SC- SC Simplex  UPC 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC- SC Simplex  UPC 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC- SC Simplex  UPC 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC- SC Simplex  UPC 3 Mtr.
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre CoreDuplex

We are eminent names in the industry in offering a wide range of SC Fiber Patch Cord to our patrons. These are made under the supervision of the best industry experts.

Available in every size..
Price will vary accordingly...
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord LC - LC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.

Patch Cord LC - LC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord LC - LC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 Meter
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeLC
Fibre CoreSimplex
UsageTelecommunication,Computer Network,CATV Network,Fiber optic data transmission,Test Equipment

LC - LC SM Patch Cord 3 Mtr.
Product is available in varies size.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord LC-LC UPC 1 Mtr

Patch Cord LC-LC UPC 1 Mtr
  • Patch Cord LC-LC UPC 1 Mtr
Approx. Rs 70 / Meter
Get Best Quote

Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR

Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR
  • Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR
  • Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 90 / PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 10 MTR

Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 10 MTR
  • Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 10 MTR
  • Patch Cord SINGLE MODE LC-LC UPC- 10 MTR
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 3 MTR

Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 3 MTR
  • Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 3 MTR
  • Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 3 MTR
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 130 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR

Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR
  • Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC UPC- 5 MTR
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 190 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC-SC UPC 1Mtr

Patch Cord SC-SC UPC 1Mtr
  • Patch Cord SC-SC UPC 1Mtr
Approx. Rs 70 / Meter
Get Best Quote

Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex UPC 5 Mtr

Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex UPC 5 Mtr
  • Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex UPC 5 Mtr
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 90 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex UPC 10 Mtr.

Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex UPC 10 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC-SC Simplex UPC 10 Mtr.
Approx. Rs 110 / 1 Piece
Get Best Quote

Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC-LC UPC- 3mtr

Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC-LC UPC- 3mtr
  • Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC-LC UPC- 3mtr
  • Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC-LC UPC- 3mtr
  • Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC-LC UPC- 3mtr
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.

Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Patch Cord FC-FC Simplex 3 Mtr.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC-FC Simplex 3 Mtr.

Patch Cord SC-FC Simplex 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC-FC Simplex 3 Mtr.
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord LC-FC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.

Patch Cord LC-FC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.
  • Patch Cord LC-FC Simplex UPC 3 Mtr.
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode 3 Mtr

Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode 3 Mtr
  • Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode 3 Mtr
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 130 / 1 PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Gamma Mishra (General Manager)
No. 307, Osian Building, 12
Nehru Place, New Delhi- 110019, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS